Jihočeská zimní halová liga, Třeboň

SKUPINA O 6.–10. MÍSTO

5. kolo  |  NE  |  01.03.2015  |  Sportovní hala Třeboň  •  4+1, 1 x 25 min
FC Písek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 : 5    
  Brodský, Dařena, Štěpka
FC Písek FA Meteor Tábor 3 : 2    
  Brat, Dařena, Štěpka
FC Písek TJ Malše Roudné 6 : 3    
  Dařena 4, Stropnický, Štěpka
FC Písek SK Čtyři Dvory 6 : 2    
  Dařena 3, Stropnický 2, Kyncl

Sestava: Řezáč – Brat, Brodský, Dařena, Kyncl, Stropnický, Štěpka
 

4. kolo  |  NE  |  01.02.2015  |  Sportovní hala Třeboň  •  4+1, 1 x 25 min
FC Písek FA Meteor Tábor 5 : 4    
  Dařena 2, Řezáč 2, Petr
FC Písek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 : 3    
  Dařena 3, Petr 2, Kyncl
FC Písek TJ Malše Roudné 9 : 2    
  Petr 3, Dařena 3, Řezáč, Stropnický, Šourek
FC Písek SK Čtyři Dvory 4 : 2    
  Petr 2, Dařena, Řezáč

Sestava: Hejl – Dařena, Kyncl, Petr, Řezáč, Stropnický, Šourek

ZÁKLADNÍ SKUPINA

Konečná tabulka základní skupiny
1. Lokomotiva ČB 9 8 0 1 68:22 24
2. FC MAS Táborsko 9 7 1 1 80:38 22
3. SKP ČB 9 7 0 2 57:38 21
4. SK Dynamo ČB 9 6 0 3 62:44 18
5. TJ Šumavan Vimperk 9 4 0 5 57:54 12
6. TJ Jiskra Třeboň 9 4 0 5 42:57 12
7. FA Meteor Tábor 9 3 1 5 54:56 10
8. FC Písek 9 3 0 6 51:49 9
9. TJ Malše Roudné 9 2 0 7 28:79 6
10. SK Čtyři Dvory 9 0 0 6 32:94 0

 

3. kolo  |  SO  |  17.01.2015  |  Sportovní hala Třeboň  •  4+1, 2x15 min
FC Písek FC MAS Táborsko 5 : 10    
  Kortan 2, Kyncl, Šourek, Černý
FC Písek SK Čtyři Dvory 10 : 6    
  Dařena 3, Kotrba, 2, Kortan 2, Stropnický 2, Brat
FC Písek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 : 5    
  Dařena, Kortan, Šourek, Černý

Sestava: Hejl – Brat, Černý, Dařena, Kortan, Kotrba, Kyncl, Stropnický, Šourek

2. kolo  |  NE  |  04.01.2015  |  Sportovní hala Třeboň  •  4+1, 2x15 min
FC Písek   FA Meteor Tábor 11 : 2    
  Štěpka 3, Vojík 3, Bečvář T. 2, Dařena 2, Řezáč
FC Písek - SKP ČB 3 : 4    
  Bečvář T., Řezáč, Vojík
FC Písek - SK Dynamo ČB 2 : 6    
  Dařena, Štěpka

Sestava: Hejl – Bečvář T., Brat, Dařena, Habada, Kyncl, Řezáč, Štěpka, Vojík

1. kolo  |  NE  |  30.11.2014  |  Sportovní hala Třeboň  •  4+1, 2x15 min
FC Písek   TJ Šumavan Vimperk 5 : 6    
  Řezáč 2, Dařena, Krygel, Kyncl
FC Písek - TJ Malše Roudné 8 : 1    
  Dařena 3, Krygel 2, Kyncl 2, Řezáč
FC Písek - Lokomotiva ČB 3 : 9    
  Řezáč 2, Hejný

Sestava: Hejl – Brat, Brodský, Dařena, Hejný, Krygel, Kyncl, Řezáč, Stropnický